Bottles & Cans

Abbey de Leffe Blonde, 
Abita Purple Haze, 
Achouffe Houblon, 
AleSmith Nut Brown Ale, 
Amstel Light, 
Anchor Steam,
Anderson Valley Barney Flatts Oatmeal Stout, 
Angry Orchard Crisp Cider, 
Avery White Rascal, 
Ayinger Brau Weiss, 
Ballast Point Calico Amber, 
Bear Republic Racer 5, 
Bell’s Oberon, 
Belzebuth, 
Blue Point Toasted Lager, 
Boddington’s, 
Boulder Mojo IPA, 
Breckenridge Vanilla Porter, 
Brooklyn Brown Ale, 
Bud, 
Bud Light, 
Chimay Blue, 
Clown Shoes Clementine, 
Clown Shoes Galactica, 
Coors Light, 
Corona, 
Corsendonk Pater Dubbel, 
Cricket Hill East Coast Lager, 
Delirium Tremens, 
Deus, 
Dogfish Head 9o Minute IPA, 
Duchesse De Bourgogne, 
Duck Rabbit Porter, 
Flying Dog Raging Bitch, 
Flying Fish Extra Pale Ale, 
Founders Imperial Stout, 
Gaffel Kolsch, 
Goose Island 312 Urban Wheat, 
Gouden Carolus Blue, 
Great Lakes Burning River Pale Ale, 
Green Flash West Coast IPA, 
Grolsch, 
Harpoon UFO Raspberry Hefeweizen, 
Harviestoun Old Engine Oil, 
Heavy Seas Loose Cannon, 
Hitachino White Ale, 
Hoegaarden, 
Hoppin’ Frog B.O.R.I.S., 
La Trappe Quad, 
Labatt Blue, 
Lancaster Rumpsringa, 
Left Hand Good Juju, 
Leiniekugel Sunset Wheat, 
Leinenkugel Summer Shandy, 
Lindeman’s Framboise, 
Lost Abbey Deliverance, 
Lost Coast Tangerine Wheat, 
Long Trail Blackbeary Wheat, 
Magic Hat #9, 
Michelob Ultra, 
Miller Lite, 
New Holland Mad Hatter, 
North Coast Scrimshaw Pilsner, 
O’Douls, 
Ommegang Three Philosophers,
Oskar Blues Dale’s Pale Ale, 
Oud Beeresl Geuze, 
River Horse Hopalatamus,
Rogue Dead Guy Ale, 
Rolling Rock, 
Sam Adams Boston Lager, 
Samuel Smith’s Organic Chocolate Stout, 
Sapporo, 
Schneider Aventinus, 
Sea Dog Blueberry Ale, 
Sierra Nevada Pale Ale, 
Sixpoint Resin, 
Sly Fox Rt. 113 IPA, 
Smuttynose IPA, 
Southampton Double White, 
Southern Tier Live, 
Southern Tier Plum Noir, 
Southern Tier Pumking, 
Sprecher Hefe Weiss, 
Sprecher Shakparo, 
Sint Bernardus Abt 12, 
Stella Artois, 
Stone IPA, 
Stoudt’s Abbey Triple, 
Summit Horizon Red Ale, 
Terrapin Tree Hugger, 
Theakston Old Peculiar, 
Thirsty Dog Siberian Night, 
Thomas Creek Class Five IPA, 
Thomas Hooker Liberator Dopplebock, 
Timmerman’s Strawberry Lambic, 
Tommyknocker Nut Brown Ale, 
Triple Karmeliet, 
Troegs Perpetual IPA, 
21st Amendment Hell Or High Watermelon, 
Two Brothers Outlaw IPA, 
Uinta Hop Notch, 
Unibroue Maudite, 
Victory Prima Pils, 
Voodoo Pilzilla, 
Weihenstephaner Hefe Weiss, 
Weyerbacher Last Chance IPA, 
Woodchuck Cider, 
Xingu, 
Yards IPA, 
Young’s Double Chocolate Stout, 
Yuengling Lager